段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 38.7% | -7.5 | 542 | 38.5%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -7.1 | 938 | 39.5%–44.3% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -6.9 | 921 | 39.7%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 1,400 | 40.3%–44.4% | ||
| 5 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 5,212 | 42.5%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.4 | 865 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.3 | 592 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 1,635 | 41.9%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.2 | 825 | 41.3%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.1 | 578 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 3,541 | 42.7%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 855 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 5,141 | 43.1%–45.4% | ||
| 14 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.8 | 627 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 15 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 1,015 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 4,643 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 965 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 1,223 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 1,616 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 20 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 1,588 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -4.2 | 634 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 3,306 | 43.6%–46.3% | ||
| 23 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 700 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 2,772 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 5,393 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 10,987 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 27 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 3,441 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 28 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.5 | 669 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 7,464 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 3,211 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 1,892 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 32 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 1,332 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 1,634 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 1,193 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 8,198 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 579 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 37 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 557 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 13,091 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 39 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 3,720 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 30,916 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 560 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 575 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 3,799 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 1,238 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 901 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 1,256 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 553 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 9,777 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 49 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 18,563 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 50 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 656 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 2,886 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 899 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 6,078 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 640 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 2,685 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 747 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 3,337 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 543 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 15,831 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 741 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 7,254 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 62 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 6,133 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 9,240 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 9,576 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 13,052 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 571 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 18,092 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 11,352 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 21,631 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 3,680 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 4,911 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 11,776 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,309 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 665 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 9,619 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 526 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 2,018 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 2,921 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 9,601 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 20,552 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 81 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 6,280 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 3,777 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 807 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 22,056 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,304 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 9,989 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 87 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 604 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 22,932 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 89 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 692 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 6,946 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 6,648 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 2,015 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 49,793 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 13,186 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,928 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 508 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 35,209 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 98 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 512 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 2,087 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 26,522 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,102 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 8,448 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 4,947 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 10,427 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,930 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 690 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 45,754 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 602 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 9,035 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 27,067 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 5,775 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 1,385 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 5,410 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 12,690 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 7,615 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 16,246 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 3,276 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 4,118 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 119 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 12,307 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 3,400 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 10,579 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 23,545 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,780 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,440 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 25,884 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 126 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 17,434 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 22,009 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 514 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 920 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,969 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 5,828 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 6,885 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 26,607 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 134 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 3,875 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,221 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 9,408 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,202 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 504 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,641 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 10,572 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 141 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 14,268 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 16,943 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 143 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,227 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 144 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 3,334 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 10,942 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 146 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 10,171 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 11,515 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,363 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 39,143 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 150 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,042 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,798 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 152 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 906 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 19,882 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 10,518 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 155 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 6,751 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 1,316 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 2,168 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 14,221 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 510 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 10,057 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 8,200 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 15,485 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 7,597 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 164 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 1,109 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 2,188 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 3,773 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 598 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 4,554 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,874 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 13,440 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 10,759 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 17,734 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 173 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 10,963 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 671 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 21,365 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 11,542 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,232 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 14,693 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,102 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 764 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 3,793 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 182 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 29,497 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 5,408 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 870 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,220 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,296 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 16,174 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 48,020 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 19,517 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 190 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 596 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 16,383 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,523 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 2,848 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 3,025 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 195 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 14,427 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,517 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 13,736 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 5,928 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 199 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 23,282 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 200 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 1,125 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 201 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 41,250 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 875 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 8,473 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 14,672 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 13,500 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 11,898 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 713 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 208 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 27,527 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,052 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 210 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 14,670 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 983 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 20,917 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 213 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 9,922 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 766 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 883 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 4,983 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 217 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 7,068 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 218 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 3,194 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 17,333 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 220 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 6,237 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 19,712 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 3,813 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,212 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 20,290 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 725 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 522 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 14,056 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,399 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 229 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 2,660 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 521 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 231 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 8,268 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 11,827 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,182 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 24,346 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 235 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 3,176 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 8,162 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 12,137 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 10,548 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 1,099 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 12,823 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 8,505 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 7,504 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 9,386 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 10,770 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 245 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 9,510 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,934 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 1,274 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 248 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 650 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 249 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,306 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 2,745 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 580 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 252 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 517 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 1,287 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 254 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 1,021 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 255 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 4,500 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 32,425 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 12,035 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 5,701 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 259 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 710 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 260 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 3,078 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 659 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 262 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,896 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,870 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 1,013 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 25,977 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 7,013 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 8,787 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 792 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 17,634 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 270 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 5,873 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 5,635 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.6 | 21,721 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 273 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,272 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 274 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 14,528 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 1,702 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 8,158 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 12,406 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 6,120 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 1,064 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 280 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 8,782 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 2,324 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 282 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 646 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 283 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 906 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 284 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 592 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 285 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 1,967 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 286 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.4 | 5,100 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 287 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +3.5 | 3,818 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 288 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.8 | 2,173 | 51.1%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.8 | 2,242 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 290 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.5 | 1,622 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 291 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.7 | 2,414 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 292 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.8 | 1,472 | 51.8%–55.8% | ||
| 293 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.8 | 3,669 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 294 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.9 | 2,540 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 295 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 58.0% | +6.5 | 545 | 52.6%–58.6% |
