段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -7.2 | 681 | 40.3%–45.8% | ||
| 2 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 2,238 | 42.5%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -5.4 | 3,018 | 43.4%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 1,483 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 831 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 17,955 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 753 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 8 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 611 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 9 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 682 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 10 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 2,370 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 11 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,537 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 684 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 4,225 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 14 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 1,052 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,322 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 16 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 809 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 17 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 4,616 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,864 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 6,786 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,581 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 21 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,036 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 22 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 3,163 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,939 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 2,168 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 658 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 26 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 6,823 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 644 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 4,809 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 3,650 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,472 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 3,888 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 7,221 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 33 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 7,110 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 14,017 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 10,822 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 629 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 37 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 5,459 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 6,880 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 5,995 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 8,676 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 4,963 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 959 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 43 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 2,077 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 5,779 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,605 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 46 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 5,389 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,705 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 3,170 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 4,675 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 3,345 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 25,469 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 16,441 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,156 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 11,516 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 16,622 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,600 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 599 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 1,544 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 59 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 514 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 60 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 4,579 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 2,959 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,456 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 4,050 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 3,705 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 65 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 4,427 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 66 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 2,931 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 6,925 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 16,777 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 69 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 10,191 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,446 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 4,161 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 17,210 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 3,008 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,882 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 75 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 822 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,163 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,126 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 8,529 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 5,108 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 666 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 81 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 14,334 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 29,117 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 4,812 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 7,317 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 17,938 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 11,952 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,731 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 5,035 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 2,518 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 9,266 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 8,266 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 9,835 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 4,272 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 9,447 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 560 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 96 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 12,371 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 97 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 9,119 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,288 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 9,824 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 6,266 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 6,255 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 33,597 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 19,778 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 726 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 105 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 3,476 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 959 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 12,354 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 10,436 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,009 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 9,993 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 5,334 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,962 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 3,378 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,999 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 7,533 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 8,308 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,014 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 5,482 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 500 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 120 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,628 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 121 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 10,436 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 742 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,220 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 11,384 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 19,799 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 549 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 127 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,669 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 2,778 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,570 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 5,644 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 131 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 970 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 7,626 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 20,328 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 9,038 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 817 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 136 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 6,068 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,146 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 138 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 18,039 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,726 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 591 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 141 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,585 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 142 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,097 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 143 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 6,244 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,586 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 983 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 146 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 20,225 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 2,785 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 9,006 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 11,841 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 150 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 5,462 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 6,389 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 7,004 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 5,300 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 7,995 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,331 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 9,040 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 10,467 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 985 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 159 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 4,391 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 2,534 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 16,831 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,510 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 163 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 21,867 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 16,021 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,779 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 166 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 8,345 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 5,822 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 13,958 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 570 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 170 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 2,386 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 171 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 9,650 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 6,494 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 4,949 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,061 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 175 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 11,400 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 759 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 177 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 6,073 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 631 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 179 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 8,122 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 656 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 181 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 5,131 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 11,245 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 6,331 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 9,876 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 185 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,258 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 186 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,934 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 2,668 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 799 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 189 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 9,478 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 13,863 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 4,725 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 674 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 193 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 4,407 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 194 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 6,226 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 10,247 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 1,584 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 6,906 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 4,332 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 199 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 8,059 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 12,565 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,244 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 202 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,555 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 3,179 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 9,875 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 5,909 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 4,434 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 207 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 1,667 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 208 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,133 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 209 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 14,468 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 627 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 211 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,173 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 212 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 15,019 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 10,900 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 611 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 215 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 5,749 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 31,799 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 764 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 12,251 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 219 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 3,421 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 10,168 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 737 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 222 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 4,093 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 2,730 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 224 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 2,478 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 225 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 2,191 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 226 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 631 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 227 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 1,256 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 228 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 8,630 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 1,071 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 230 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 3,735 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 834 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 232 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 2,362 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 233 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 5,296 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 234 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 878 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 235 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 909 | 51.2%–56.2% | ||
| 236 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 782 | 51.9%–57.1% | ||
| 237 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 633 | 52.1%–57.7% |
