段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 36.6% | -9.6 | 691 | 36.7%–42.1% | ||
| 2 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 38.0% | -8.8 | 794 | 37.7%–42.8% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -8.5 | 2,219 | 38.9%–42.2% | ||
| 4 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -7.5 | 2,027 | 39.9%–43.3% | ||
| 5 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 38.7% | -7.5 | 512 | 38.6%–44.6% | ||
| 6 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 38.9% | -7.4 | 540 | 38.7%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -7.2 | 1,123 | 39.6%–44.0% | ||
| 8 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -7.1 | 1,123 | 39.7%–44.2% | ||
| 9 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -7.0 | 2,895 | 40.6%–43.5% | ||
| 10 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -6.8 | 649 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.6 | 3,555 | 41.1%–43.8% | ||
| 12 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -6.5 | 837 | 40.0%–45.1% | ||
| 13 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 17,823 | 42.0%–43.2% | ||
| 14 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -6.3 | 1,242 | 40.6%–44.9% | ||
| 15 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -6.2 | 923 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 16 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -6.1 | 755 | 40.3%–45.6% | ||
| 17 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -5.9 | 544 | 40.2%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -5.9 | 620 | 40.3%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -5.8 | 1,621 | 41.3%–45.1% | ||
| 20 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -5.8 | 544 | 40.3%–46.3% | ||
| 21 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 952 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 22 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -5.4 | 558 | 40.7%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -5.3 | 693 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.2 | 816 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 25 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.2 | 729 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 26 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.0 | 814 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 27 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 605 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 9,098 | 43.4%–45.1% | ||
| 29 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 1,422 | 42.3%–46.4% | ||
| 30 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 2,006 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 31 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 8,346 | 43.5%–45.3% | ||
| 32 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 8,759 | 43.6%–45.3% | ||
| 33 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 1,452 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 34 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 851 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 35 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.5 | 627 | 41.7%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 15,709 | 43.9%–45.2% | ||
| 37 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -4.5 | 516 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 830 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 39 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 21,174 | 44.1%–45.3% | ||
| 40 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 1,308 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 2,753 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 42 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 1,804 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 43 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 2,230 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 44 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 1,275 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 45 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 704 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 5,668 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 47 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 660 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 1,184 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 49 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 19,336 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 50 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 654 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 51 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 14,976 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 52 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -3.8 | 538 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 2,407 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 54 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.5 | 692 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 863 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 849 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 57 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 917 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 2,112 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 59 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 1,176 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 505 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 56,294 | 45.4%–46.1% | ||
| 62 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 68,531 | 45.6%–46.2% | ||
| 63 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 10,907 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 64 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 1,019 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 35,468 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 66 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 1,553 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 2,864 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 68 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 24,985 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 69 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 980 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 4,728 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 71 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 10,876 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 72 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 32,822 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 73 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 1,396 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 1,854 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 664 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 24,169 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 77 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 1,704 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 78 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 537 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 79 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 22,455 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 80 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 12,817 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 81 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 1,661 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 82 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 6,457 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 7,778 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 84 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.5 | 532 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 864 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 2,886 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 87 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 46,769 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 88 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 1,396 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 944 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 13,388 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 91 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 2,325 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 590 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 40,109 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 94 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 986 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 847 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 96 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 1,513 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 22,531 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 98 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 753 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 2,020 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 4,187 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 101 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 1,041 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 1,141 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 1,368 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 1,361 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 1,880 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 106 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 2,684 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 107 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 638 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 108 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 618 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 26,719 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 110 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 3,905 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 111 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 15,642 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 112 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 6,901 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 113 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 2,541 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 19,701 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 115 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 39,232 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 116 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 31,838 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 117 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 33,563 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 118 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 15,450 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 119 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 13,793 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 120 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 8,489 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 121 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,207 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 775 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 12,854 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 681 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 16,743 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 126 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 12,346 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 127 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 20,965 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 59,596 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 129 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 14,291 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 130 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 8,159 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 131 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 23,216 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 132 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 1,518 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 14,483 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 134 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 2,315 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 135 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 829 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 15,136 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 137 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 52,627 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 138 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 732 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 36,746 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 140 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 3,038 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 29,639 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 142 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 834 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 52,583 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 144 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 59,411 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 145 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,537 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 30,214 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 147 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,210 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 726 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 652 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 150 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 79,217 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 151 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 5,375 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 759 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 22,556 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 154 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 33,147 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 155 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 7,873 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 822 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 2,254 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 23,710 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 159 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 62,252 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 160 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 22,411 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 161 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,502 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 4,713 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 510 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 5,147 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 125,245 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 166 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 15,092 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 167 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 708 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 3,542 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 2,744 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 23,294 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 171 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 14,065 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 172 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 1,159 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 20,766 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 174 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 16,412 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 175 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 1,994 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 31,294 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 177 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 8,473 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 178 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 53,453 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 179 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 2,424 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 180 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 8,667 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 181 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 3,519 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 182 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 22,343 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 12,173 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 32,931 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 185 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 103,036 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 186 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 2,073 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 15,336 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 188 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 659 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 735 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,231 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 68,209 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 192 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,720 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 4,820 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 194 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 591 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 35,955 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 196 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 37,135 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 197 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 4,493 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 12,689 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 199 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 105,655 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 200 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 43,254 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 201 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 18,119 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 202 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 9,023 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 203 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 11,739 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 204 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 588 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 4,937 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 206 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 13,825 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 207 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 7,802 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 5,826 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 1,572 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 210 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 4,109 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 52,906 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 212 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 4,950 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 806 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 4,737 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 37,720 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 216 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 63,190 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 217 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 47,473 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 218 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 890 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 16,021 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 220 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 1,739 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 3,767 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 38,334 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 223 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 5,339 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 224 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 3,843 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 2,332 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 21,953 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 227 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 62,614 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 228 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 772 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 96,549 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 230 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 21,749 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 231 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 26,737 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 232 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 23,009 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 233 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 13,418 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 15,948 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 16,313 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 894 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 237 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 36,815 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 238 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 609 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 239 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 10,087 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 11,458 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 46,114 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 242 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 668 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 243 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 22,875 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 244 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 26,950 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 245 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 24,113 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 246 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 3,242 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,752 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 688 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 249 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 31,398 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 250 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 978 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 26,775 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 252 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 14,110 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 13,955 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 254 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 3,441 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,943 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 691 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 32,545 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 258 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 64,757 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 259 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 55,586 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 260 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 29,114 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 261 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 16,693 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 262 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 13,324 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 263 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 17,559 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 264 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 23,250 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 3,976 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 266 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 4,181 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 267 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 29,817 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 268 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 5,856 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 269 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 2,179 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 23,767 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 271 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 8,038 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 272 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 1,010 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 273 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 15,685 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 274 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 71,602 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 275 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 747 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 5,039 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 277 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 7,941 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 278 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,376 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 279 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 17,570 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 14,222 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 281 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 26,110 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 282 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,418 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 283 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 41,042 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 284 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 38,561 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 285 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 5,649 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 5,111 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 33,731 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 288 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 758 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 289 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 107,650 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 290 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,399 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 21,618 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 292 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 6,169 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 293 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 9,544 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 294 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 19,956 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 295 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,653 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 20,903 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 297 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 29,508 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 298 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 759 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 17,001 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 300 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 25,113 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 301 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 41,101 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 302 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 46,967 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 303 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 24,411 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 304 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 2,996 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 18,320 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 306 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 5,853 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 307 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 51,979 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 308 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 14,513 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 7,142 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 310 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 9,325 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 311 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 577 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 24,522 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 313 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 4,129 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 314 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 4,444 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 315 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 2,258 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 316 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 2,931 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 66,651 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 318 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 808 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 319 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 17,008 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 2,282 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 321 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 1,785 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 322 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 6,771 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 323 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 921 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 324 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 1,580 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 325 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 957 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 326 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 13,794 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 327 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 15,355 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 328 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 2,028 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 329 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 3,448 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 330 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 3,685 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 34,546 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 332 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 4,296 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 333 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 26,566 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 334 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 5,004 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 335 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 7,015 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 336 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 15,750 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 337 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 6,845 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 338 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 771 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 339 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 58,148 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 340 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 19,027 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 341 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 22,174 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 342 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 4,107 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 343 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 2,037 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 344 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 7,012 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 345 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.0 | 33,369 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 346 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.1 | 3,527 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 347 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 2,321 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 348 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 624 | 49.3%–55.1% | ||
| 349 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 18,603 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 350 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 42,654 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 351 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.3 | 2,674 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 352 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 1,150 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 353 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 971 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 354 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.7 | 48,259 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 355 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.7 | 20,024 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 356 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.8 | 18,721 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 357 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.9 | 14,176 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 358 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.1 | 17,504 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 359 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.4 | 685 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 360 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.5 | 5,911 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 361 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.7 | 4,423 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 362 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.9 | 3,132 | 52.5%–55.4% | ||
| 363 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +5.0 | 6,334 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 364 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +5.0 | 1,618 | 52.2%–56.0% | ||
| 365 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +5.1 | 6,151 | 53.1%–55.2% | ||
| 366 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +5.1 | 4,829 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 367 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +5.6 | 2,711 | 53.1%–56.1% | ||
| 368 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +5.6 | 3,066 | 53.3%–56.1% | ||
| 369 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +5.7 | 6,592 | 53.7%–55.7% | ||
| 370 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +5.9 | 1,021 | 52.6%–57.3% |
