段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 37.4% | -9.4 | 601 | 37.7%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 39.2% | -8.4 | 717 | 38.9%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -8.0 | 1,901 | 40.2%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 40.0% | -7.8 | 757 | 39.5%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -7.7 | 1,052 | 39.9%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -7.3 | 2,581 | 41.1%–44.2% | ||
| 7 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -7.2 | 979 | 40.4%–45.1% | ||
| 8 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 667 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 3,315 | 42.1%–44.9% | ||
| 10 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -6.4 | 560 | 40.6%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -6.0 | 1,351 | 41.8%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -6.0 | 11,352 | 43.1%–44.7% | ||
| 13 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 811 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -5.6 | 513 | 41.2%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 613 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,595 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 527 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 692 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 668 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.0 | 560 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -4.9 | 582 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 1,031 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 732 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 1,981 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,567 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 21,453 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 27 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 4,224 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 28 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,279 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 533 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,136 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 6,253 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 6,551 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 595 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 1,128 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 5,119 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 16,033 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 37 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,211 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 581 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 685 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 2,547 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,391 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 695 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 655 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 750 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 4,284 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,548 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 587 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,194 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 684 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 69,410 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 51 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 2,056 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 662 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 2,111 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 3,007 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,072 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,930 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 2,190 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 2,874 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 6,873 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 633 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,400 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 508 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,364 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 16,415 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 65 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 8,516 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 66 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 566 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 5,884 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 614 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 26,389 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 4,607 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 32,209 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 72 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 583 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 669 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 12,665 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,008 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 6,689 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 77 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,430 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 795 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 6,060 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,061 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,207 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 2,128 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,546 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 4,247 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,113 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 23,702 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 37,832 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 500 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 20,772 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,384 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 91 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,150 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 628 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 34,939 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,415 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,906 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 636 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 792 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,130 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 526 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 100 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 667 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 59,625 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 9,187 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 25,296 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 104 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 2,057 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,589 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 12,956 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 620 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 33,937 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,262 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,536 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,572 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,175 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 895 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 34,049 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,722 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 61,178 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 55,045 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 15,832 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 119 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,108 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 2,040 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,265 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 687 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 9,085 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 6,267 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,438 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 15,423 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 16,482 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 128 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 8,161 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 12,000 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 64,734 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 18,223 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 30,374 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,264 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 742 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 26,923 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 136 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 44,853 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 674 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 15,735 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 139 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 2,231 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,367 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 21,633 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 19,962 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 37,377 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 60,765 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 29,817 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 146 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 79,397 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,178 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 772 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 14,013 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 6,038 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 13,056 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 152 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 600 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,010 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 31,443 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 69,329 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 33,856 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 8,395 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 587 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 33,813 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 31,254 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 4,476 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 25,573 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 21,257 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 164 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 111,087 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 165 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,058 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 20,181 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 167 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 12,782 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 579 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 105,943 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 170 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 514 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,874 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 7,642 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 2,724 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 21,395 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 787 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 119,577 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,683 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 36,717 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 7,243 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 26,356 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 15,804 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 15,124 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 813 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 14,635 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 15,700 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 2,041 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 187 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 10,568 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,273 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 189 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 65,748 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 16,159 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 60,339 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 26,434 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 779 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 982 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 26,750 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 38,824 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 11,574 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 198 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 684 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 35,692 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 200 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 24,538 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 24,840 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 24,822 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 27,912 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 32,943 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 49,390 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,670 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 550 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,635 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 965 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 210 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,376 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 4,948 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,942 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 533 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 10,589 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,203 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 216 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 4,997 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 49,006 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 218 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 49,359 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,491 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 25,734 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 4,158 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 892 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 17,029 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 17,944 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 22,552 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 226 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,317 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,475 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 37,699 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 229 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,730 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 230 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 1,309 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 21,382 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 232 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 31,598 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 942 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,241 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,159 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 49,581 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 7,306 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 22,762 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 12,576 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,179 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 39,774 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,839 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 243 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 640 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 781 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 245 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 8,224 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 246 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,424 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 247 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 9,394 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 5,530 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 249 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 5,898 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 5,779 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,193 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 252 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 9,563 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 616 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,329 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 255 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 91,683 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 45,886 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 257 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 24,320 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 258 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 34,226 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 49,618 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 260 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 658 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 261 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 19,414 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 262 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 12,111 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,503 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 17,549 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 265 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 962 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 266 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,929 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 76,432 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 17,743 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,748 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 23,838 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 271 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 761 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 8,904 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 273 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 24,535 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,097 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 11,715 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 59,607 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 277 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 56,284 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 692 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 279 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 56,156 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 4,686 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 32,932 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 16,608 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 883 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 284 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 19,489 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 11,723 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,642 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 23,922 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 9,908 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 917 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 290 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 14,051 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 25,265 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 292 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 42,728 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 293 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 59,508 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 2,050 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 295 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 20,428 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 296 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 8,282 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 297 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 20,092 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 298 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 35,199 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 299 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 1,217 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 4,446 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 301 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 8,901 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 302 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 102,501 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 303 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 31,660 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 304 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 7,413 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 2,170 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 2,486 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 307 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 20,847 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 308 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 583 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 309 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 44,312 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 310 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,690 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 311 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 4,143 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 312 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 3,394 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 313 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 2,689 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 19,919 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 315 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 2,695 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 8,460 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 317 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,500 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 318 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 35,936 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 319 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 38,874 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 3,461 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 321 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 15,968 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 322 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 44,875 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 323 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 5,089 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 530 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 325 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 21,558 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 46,670 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 327 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 1,050 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 328 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 28,329 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 329 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 1,705 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 330 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 14,733 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 331 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 15,713 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 332 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 32,165 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 333 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 8,212 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 334 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 14,394 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 335 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 42,058 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 336 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 4,989 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 4,007 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 338 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 4,385 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 339 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 14,002 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 340 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 2,988 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 341 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 31,346 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 342 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 27,905 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 343 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 2,349 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 344 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 3,190 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 345 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 2,898 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 346 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 5,585 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 347 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 582 | 50.2%–56.1% | ||
| 348 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 18,117 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 349 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 18,613 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 350 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 28,205 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 351 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 1,922 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 352 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 6,587 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 353 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 26,703 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 354 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.6 | 2,647 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 355 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.6 | 2,826 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 356 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 946 | 51.8%–56.6% |
