段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 39.8% | -8.9 | 910 | 39.3%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -8.2 | 822 | 39.9%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -7.3 | 516 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.7 | 888 | 41.5%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 1,617 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 634 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 641 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 3,605 | 43.5%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -5.7 | 544 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.5 | 13,472 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 566 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.0 | 7,803 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 601 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 14 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 758 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 5,169 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 585 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 17 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 666 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 18 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 10,166 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,015 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 9,693 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 9,686 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 1,521 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 1,763 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 5,367 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 11,025 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 6,595 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 564 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 28 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 2,268 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 2,885 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 532 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 31 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 4,459 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 972 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 20,050 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 5,837 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 573 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 586 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 756 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 3,684 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,147 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 26,573 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 41 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 3,862 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 519 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 2,913 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 5,598 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 41,356 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 1,740 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 7,455 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 691 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,743 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,188 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 51 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 806 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 5,984 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 8,175 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 4,132 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,245 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 17,221 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 1,192 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 58 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 7,018 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 3,821 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 615 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 617 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 62 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 808 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 63 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 826 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 585 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 65 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 14,599 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 66 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 8,220 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,206 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 919 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 632 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 70 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 13,666 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 998 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 54,925 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 15,764 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 1,284 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 5,539 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 6,695 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 700 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 4,863 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 3,491 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 14,936 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 21,045 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 3,901 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 11,040 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 5,713 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 507 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 86 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 7,660 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 87 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 513 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 88 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 7,192 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 11,455 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 2,621 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 21,543 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 92 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 7,268 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,369 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 94 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 5,687 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 14,142 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,098 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 97 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 12,376 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 787 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 99 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 17,186 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 10,613 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 2,615 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,382 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 26,271 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 6,403 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 535 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 106 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 3,088 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 16,573 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 863 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 6,830 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 4,892 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 6,622 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 44,274 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 687 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 24,265 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 706 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 116 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 11,922 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 2,954 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 29,449 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,227 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 120 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 16,269 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 10,111 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 122 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 26,455 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 123 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 35,683 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,187 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 125 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 2,154 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 18,144 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 23,882 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 25,578 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 8,912 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,177 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 12,053 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 5,924 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 7,472 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 6,320 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 18,200 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,322 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 20,815 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 510 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 139 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,214 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 140 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 760 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 13,739 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,401 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,232 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 144 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,203 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,429 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 146 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 26,998 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 3,122 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 5,494 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 15,123 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 10,388 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 7,269 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,878 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 153 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 14,474 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 154 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 15,180 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,281 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 4,350 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 530 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 158 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 6,591 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 16,611 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,528 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 6,248 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,677 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 7,907 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 8,087 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 916 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 14,871 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 8,973 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 4,431 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,426 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 170 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 8,600 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,187 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 5,856 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 173 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,166 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 11,500 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 2,534 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,963 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,955 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 178 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 19,851 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 21,678 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 13,058 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 181 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 504 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 182 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,587 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 12,528 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 184 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,433 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,882 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 44,245 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 187 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 28,076 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 14,790 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 15,114 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 190 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 12,359 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 3,623 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 17,910 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 725 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 5,577 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 195 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 9,501 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,270 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 197 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 11,659 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 7,374 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 574 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 200 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 31,434 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 4,289 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 957 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 18,775 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 9,632 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 10,911 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 206 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 31,195 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,821 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 2,123 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 1,282 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 7,269 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 211 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 21,414 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 4,227 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 11,562 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 3,292 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 215 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 1,268 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 4,754 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 8,420 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 218 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 15,929 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 13,390 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,991 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 9,933 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 9,567 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,763 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 224 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,276 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 17,435 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,313 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 16,238 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 6,323 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 229 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 1,002 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 12,748 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 231 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 633 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 232 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 25,836 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 15,992 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 5,701 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 235 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 26,246 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 995 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 237 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,885 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 731 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 239 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 12,104 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 240 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 3,503 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 12,745 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 64,667 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 243 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 19,124 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 683 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 245 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 5,417 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 246 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 12,012 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 2,177 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 248 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 3,547 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 249 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 2,159 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 1,098 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 251 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 3,137 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 252 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 9,794 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 253 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 1,831 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 254 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 1,457 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 19,318 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 1,127 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 257 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 1,842 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 258 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 21,874 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 259 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,862 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 260 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 502 | 49.5%–55.7% | ||
| 261 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 23,703 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 262 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 536 | 49.7%–55.8% | ||
| 263 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 7,040 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 960 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 265 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 10,357 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 266 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 665 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 267 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 2,735 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 15,972 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 269 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 10,558 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 270 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 636 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 271 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 1,527 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 272 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 1,509 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 273 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 1,456 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 274 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 1,088 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 275 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 3,920 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 276 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 20,332 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 277 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 6,256 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 278 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 2,222 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 279 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 2,655 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 280 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 7,946 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 281 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 785 | 51.0%–56.2% | ||
| 282 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 3,927 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 283 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 18,397 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 284 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 1,907 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 285 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.1 | 1,374 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 286 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 12,773 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 287 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 1,088 | 51.6%–56.2% | ||
| 288 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 1,637 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 289 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 2,131 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 290 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 560 | 51.0%–57.0% | ||
| 291 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 567 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 292 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 16,812 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 293 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 3,363 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 294 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 2,609 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 295 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 643 | 51.7%–57.3% | ||
| 296 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +4.0 | 7,838 | 53.8%–55.6% | ||
| 297 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +4.1 | 959 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 298 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 2,934 | 53.3%–56.3% | ||
| 299 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.5 | 7,135 | 54.2%–56.1% | ||
| 300 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.6 | 6,793 | 54.2%–56.2% | ||
| 301 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.7 | 2,811 | 53.8%–56.8% | ||
| 302 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.9 | 5,885 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 303 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.4 | 3,741 | 54.8%–57.4% | ||
| 304 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +6.7 | 3,563 | 56.0%–58.7% |
