段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 35.7% | -9.3 | 627 | 35.9%–41.5% | ||
| 2 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 38.3% | -8.4 | 1,325 | 37.5%–41.7% | ||
| 3 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 37.4% | -8.2 | 688 | 37.0%–42.4% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -7.7 | 1,718 | 38.5%–42.1% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 38.2% | -7.5 | 629 | 37.7%–43.3% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -7.1 | 1,754 | 39.0%–42.7% | ||
| 7 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 38.5% | -7.1 | 603 | 38.0%–43.7% | ||
| 8 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -7.1 | 8,083 | 40.0%–41.8% | ||
| 9 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -7.0 | 2,733 | 39.5%–42.4% | ||
| 10 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -6.5 | 606 | 38.6%–44.3% | ||
| 11 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -6.4 | 2,139 | 39.9%–43.2% | ||
| 12 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -6.1 | 765 | 39.2%–44.5% | ||
| 13 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -5.9 | 1,742 | 40.3%–44.0% | ||
| 14 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -5.5 | 1,245 | 40.3%–44.6% | ||
| 15 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -5.4 | 599 | 39.7%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -5.2 | 961 | 40.4%–45.2% | ||
| 17 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -4.9 | 759 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -4.9 | 1,532 | 41.1%–45.0% | ||
| 19 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -4.8 | 4,964 | 42.1%–44.3% | ||
| 20 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -4.7 | 1,161 | 41.1%–45.5% | ||
| 21 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 3,377 | 41.9%–44.6% | ||
| 22 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -4.7 | 530 | 40.3%–46.3% | ||
| 23 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.6 | 1,633 | 41.5%–45.3% | ||
| 24 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -4.6 | 533 | 40.4%–46.4% | ||
| 25 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.6 | 2,736 | 41.9%–44.9% | ||
| 26 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 11,840 | 42.7%–44.2% | ||
| 27 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.5 | 915 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 15,642 | 43.1%–44.4% | ||
| 29 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 963 | 41.4%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.2 | 1,172 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 31 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -4.1 | 612 | 41.0%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.1 | 8,144 | 42.9%–44.7% | ||
| 33 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -4.1 | 561 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 34 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 16,654 | 43.3%–44.5% | ||
| 35 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -4.0 | 610 | 41.1%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -3.9 | 547 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 37 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -3.9 | 555 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 38 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 16,361 | 43.5%–44.7% | ||
| 39 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -3.8 | 645 | 41.3%–46.9% | ||
| 40 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -3.6 | 1,105 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 41 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -3.5 | 531 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 5,024 | 43.4%–45.6% | ||
| 43 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.4 | 1,452 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.4 | 1,089 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 45 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.3 | 727 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 46 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 1,331 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 47 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.3 | 1,351 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 937 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 49 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 6,648 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 50 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 981 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.1 | 908 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 52 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 1,240 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -3.1 | 560 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 54 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 23,376 | 44.3%–45.4% | ||
| 55 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 22,364 | 44.3%–45.4% | ||
| 56 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.1 | 849 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.1 | 704 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 58 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 2,613 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 59 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 1,820 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 60 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 3,853 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 61 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -3.0 | 554 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 3,623 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 63 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -2.9 | 515 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 64 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -2.9 | 3,082 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 65 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 9,214 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 66 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 4,011 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 67 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 8,060 | 44.2%–46.0% | ||
| 68 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 983 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 69 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -2.8 | 1,542 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 70 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 22,538 | 44.7%–45.7% | ||
| 71 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 7,724 | 44.3%–46.1% | ||
| 72 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 5,920 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 73 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.7 | 781 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 74 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 25,917 | 44.8%–45.8% | ||
| 75 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 5,135 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 76 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 9,602 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 77 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 11,922 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 78 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -2.6 | 760 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 79 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 2,044 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 80 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.5 | 734 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 22,524 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 82 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 13,915 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 2,099 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 84 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.3 | 865 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 85 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -2.3 | 593 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.3 | 1,011 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 87 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.3 | 1,229 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 88 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.3 | 548 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.3 | 900 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 90 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 708 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 91 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 1,367 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.1 | 1,573 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 93 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.1 | 766 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 10,547 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 95 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.9 | 7,787 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 96 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -1.9 | 548 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.8 | 823 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 98 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 13,792 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 99 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 12,208 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 100 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 41,160 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 101 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 33,559 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 102 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.7 | 693 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.7 | 2,496 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 104 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 2,830 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.6 | 844 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 106 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 33,078 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 107 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 5,442 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 108 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.6 | 666 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 109 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 23,508 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 110 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 1,588 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -1.5 | 639 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.5 | 3,051 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 113 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 18,925 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 114 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.4 | 666 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 9,670 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 116 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 1,293 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 117 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 966 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 118 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 5,278 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 119 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 1,993 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 120 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 17,384 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 121 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 16,732 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 122 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 2,276 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 10,520 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 124 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 689 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 125 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 27,768 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 126 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 65,867 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 127 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 2,731 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 42,878 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 129 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.2 | 16,152 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 130 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.2 | 14,157 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 131 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 604 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 552 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 7,057 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 134 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.1 | 972 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 135 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 37,022 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 136 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 42,548 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 137 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.0 | 957 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.0 | 19,294 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 139 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.0 | 4,253 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 140 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 11,619 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 141 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 40,014 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 142 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 20,906 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 143 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 1,484 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 797 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 12,123 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 146 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 29,431 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 147 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 16,684 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 148 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 26,924 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 149 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 5,846 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 150 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.9 | 1,315 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 48,729 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 152 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 521 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 153 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 1,899 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 31,776 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 155 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.8 | 1,180 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 22,804 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 157 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 8,686 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 158 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 19,157 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 159 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 2,150 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 160 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.8 | 516 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 6,089 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 162 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.8 | 13,632 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 163 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 1,581 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 164 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 32,535 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 165 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 40,655 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 166 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.7 | 1,596 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 167 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 13,219 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 168 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 9,867 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 169 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.7 | 753 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 170 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 31,481 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 171 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.6 | 704 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 172 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 19,452 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 173 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 13,811 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 174 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 60,287 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 175 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 2,286 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 918 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.6 | 1,053 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 5,924 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 179 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -0.5 | 1,162 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 3,069 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 181 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 4,791 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 182 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 7,184 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 183 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.5 | 1,864 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 184 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 6,356 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 185 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 2,181 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 186 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 7,862 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 187 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.4 | 1,703 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 188 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 12,540 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 189 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 20,988 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 190 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 4,062 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 191 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 3,595 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 192 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 21,568 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 193 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 2,130 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 4,147 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 195 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 31,732 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 196 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.4 | 728 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 197 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 4,350 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 198 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 17,127 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 199 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 2,238 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 200 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 721 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 3,431 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 202 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.3 | 1,478 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 203 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 15,123 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 204 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.3 | 1,294 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 205 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 34,842 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 206 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 9,356 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 207 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 1,304 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 40,485 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 209 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 41,806 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 210 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 1,155 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 7,846 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 212 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 791 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 12,529 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 214 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.1 | 7,055 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 215 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 4,125 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 216 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 1,454 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 217 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 15,392 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 218 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 52,993 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 219 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.1 | 32,682 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 220 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | 0.0 | 2,508 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 221 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | 0.0 | 10,919 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 222 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 6,487 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 223 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 13,396 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 224 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 17,083 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 225 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 50,546 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 226 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 550 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 15,501 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 228 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 1,464 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 229 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | 0.0 | 51,850 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 230 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.1 | 6,454 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 231 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.1 | 8,372 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 232 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 1,359 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 233 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +0.1 | 13,887 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 234 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,090 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 235 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,331 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 236 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 25,994 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 237 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.1 | 2,786 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 238 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 1,819 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 1,125 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 2,173 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 241 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 7,477 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 242 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 1,863 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 243 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 9,505 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 244 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 12,918 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 245 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 7,468 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 246 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 3,949 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 247 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 1,175 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 248 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.2 | 27,424 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 249 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 21,362 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 250 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 2,362 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 251 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.3 | 23,296 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 252 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 3,493 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 253 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 2,400 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 254 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 4,503 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 255 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 3,896 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 256 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 13,017 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 257 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 2,916 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 258 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 6,299 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 259 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 15,130 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 260 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.3 | 11,026 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 261 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.4 | 23,948 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 262 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 51,986 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 263 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 27,068 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 264 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.4 | 10,549 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 265 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 34,114 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 266 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 29,256 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 267 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 49,764 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 268 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 18,339 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 269 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 2,093 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 270 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.5 | 3,994 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 271 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 23,668 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 272 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 3,722 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 273 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 1,206 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 274 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 652 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 275 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 2,399 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 276 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 4,158 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 277 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 10,035 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 278 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 20,377 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 279 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 3,953 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 280 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.6 | 11,959 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 281 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 686 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 40,813 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 283 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.7 | 37,633 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 284 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 11,112 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 285 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 13,025 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 286 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 3,643 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 287 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 1,674 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 288 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 14,136 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 289 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 1,996 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 290 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 12,873 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 291 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 35,302 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 292 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.7 | 30,279 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 293 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 5,844 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 294 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 19,956 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 295 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 3,753 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 296 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 2,386 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 297 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.8 | 10,251 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 298 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 21,746 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 299 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 1,348 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 300 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.9 | 15,040 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 301 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 2,990 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 302 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 3,428 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 303 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 9,840 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 304 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 7,748 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 305 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.9 | 7,745 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 306 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 1,039 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 307 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.0 | 25,688 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 308 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +1.0 | 40,632 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 309 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 33,498 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 310 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 40,788 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 311 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 28,872 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 312 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 17,883 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 313 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +1.0 | 15,586 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 314 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 146,470 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 315 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 1,969 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 316 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 1,072 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 317 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 11,877 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 318 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 2,854 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 319 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 4,775 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 320 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 13,674 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 321 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 21,533 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 322 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +1.1 | 14,970 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 323 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.1 | 5,860 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 324 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 10,249 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 325 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 32,612 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 326 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 1,939 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 327 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 6,957 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 328 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 4,859 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 329 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 4,408 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 330 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 10,863 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 331 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 41,528 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 332 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 1,727 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 333 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 36,870 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 334 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 2,799 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 335 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.3 | 17,195 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 336 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.4 | 35,526 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 337 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 1,626 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 338 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 820 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 339 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +1.4 | 12,941 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 340 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +1.5 | 56,763 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 341 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 528 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 342 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 2,075 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 343 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 3,189 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 344 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 4,639 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 345 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +1.5 | 12,050 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 346 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.6 | 126,390 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 347 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 22,253 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 348 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 42,370 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 349 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 39,342 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 350 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 66,120 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 351 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.6 | 23,799 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 352 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +1.7 | 11,136 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 353 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 531 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 354 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 508 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 355 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 4,185 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 356 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.8 | 23,129 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 357 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.8 | 2,846 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 358 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 922 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 359 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.9 | 2,625 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 360 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 614 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 361 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +2.0 | 7,147 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 362 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.0 | 2,064 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 363 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 862 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 364 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 673 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 365 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 13,101 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 366 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 27,793 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 367 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 25,126 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 368 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 1,327 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 369 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.2 | 23,671 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 370 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 546 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 371 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.2 | 25,622 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 372 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 1,688 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 373 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 2,385 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 374 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.3 | 37,140 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 375 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.5 | 11,242 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 376 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 664 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 377 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +2.5 | 4,855 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 378 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 631 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 379 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.6 | 1,003 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 380 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +3.1 | 1,645 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 381 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 808 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 382 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +3.2 | 36,508 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 383 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 760 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 384 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +3.4 | 16,110 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 385 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +3.4 | 46,476 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 386 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.7 | 2,693 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 387 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +4.1 | 2,216 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 388 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +4.1 | 507 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 389 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +4.5 | 1,184 | 50.3%–54.7% |
