段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -8.0 | 809 | 39.7%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.8 | 1,682 | 40.6%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -7.4 | 2,219 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.9 | 1,291 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -6.7 | 853 | 41.0%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.7 | 1,447 | 41.6%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 881 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 傲之追猎者下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -6.2 | 644 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 811 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,148 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 6,995 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 921 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 2,431 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 3,065 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 646 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,418 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 8,532 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 1,521 | 43.7%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 517 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 14,366 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 21 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 872 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,955 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 924 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 11,504 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 25 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 670 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 26 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 19,624 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 912 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 1,818 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 913 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 783 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 6,769 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 1,245 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 33 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 7,944 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 11,174 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 27,764 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 3,606 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 567 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 3,196 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 833 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 598 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,091 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 5,324 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 9,104 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 1,281 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,494 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 921 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 9,401 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 6,418 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 1,035 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 4,136 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 8,679 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 17,933 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 907 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 989 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 516 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 1,396 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 506 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 54,235 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 5,320 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 14,073 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 2,201 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 715 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 13,040 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 919 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,173 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 687 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 534 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 68 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 534 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 9,936 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,598 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 16,680 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 981 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 11,678 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 12,330 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 784 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 1,014 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,276 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,179 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 26,381 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,322 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 36,237 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,497 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 40,035 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 7,486 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 3,855 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 10,995 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,881 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 24,862 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 553 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,271 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 35,292 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,240 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 990 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,626 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 4,891 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 770 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 17,428 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 2,790 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,893 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 23,273 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 12,219 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 802 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 6,744 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 104 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 639 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 504 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 571 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 3,957 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,014 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 515 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 517 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 111 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,798 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 8,107 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,003 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 512 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 845 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 28,644 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 10,604 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 11,687 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 726 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 732 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 121 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 21,284 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,279 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 39,312 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 4,908 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 11,378 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 89,659 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 16,541 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 17,370 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 11,906 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 5,718 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 17,854 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 25,455 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,945 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,918 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 16,389 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 18,024 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 861 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 10,300 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 11,577 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 140 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 54,284 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,798 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 9,054 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 17,964 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 505 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 523 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 563 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 579 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 16,118 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 10,204 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 10,955 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,872 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 33,289 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 39,488 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 40,977 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 16,058 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 25,262 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 10,195 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 53,511 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 536 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 25,804 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 2,067 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,220 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,337 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 881 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 165 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 28,859 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,203 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,776 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 18,098 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 7,904 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 784 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 43,044 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 172 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 9,931 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 3,943 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 10,216 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 22,487 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,560 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,542 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 10,060 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 179 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 24,074 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 180 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,610 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 10,246 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 4,288 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 16,986 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 44,588 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 27,814 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 47,512 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 9,925 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 13,221 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,035 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 5,748 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 27,707 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 22,034 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 8,882 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 10,645 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 195 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 13,920 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 26,247 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,012 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 4,112 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 13,800 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,736 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 19,298 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 533 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 17,994 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 3,654 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 6,512 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 206 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 615 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 18,322 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 17,661 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,113 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,843 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 12,802 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,981 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 11,571 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 29,655 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 16,327 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 7,423 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 2,087 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 218 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,234 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 20,872 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 19,458 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 11,825 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,695 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 10,199 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 224 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,085 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 225 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 41,927 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 29,580 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 25,998 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 690 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 617 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 38,996 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,677 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,652 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 18,831 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 67,015 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,834 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 9,863 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,668 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 238 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 6,106 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 239 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 5,884 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 240 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 43,389 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,207 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 3,082 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 243 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 760 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 11,343 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 869 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 2,590 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 10,225 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 17,815 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,230 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,497 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 21,480 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 252 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 5,980 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 34,165 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 737 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 5,663 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 643 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 257 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 17,182 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,523 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 259 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 2,352 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 10,750 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 261 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 506 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 6,579 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 983 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 19,379 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 25,424 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 3,778 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 267 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 574 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,360 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 269 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 37,258 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 915 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,675 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 12,029 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 542 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 274 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 6,271 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 275 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,472 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 276 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 4,884 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 10,136 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 278 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 27,630 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 17,841 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 280 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 88,173 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 281 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 14,166 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,202 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 283 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 36,536 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 3,700 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,879 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 36,536 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 4,441 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 30,461 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 927 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 290 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 34,942 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 2,860 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 292 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 937 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 293 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,878 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 294 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 704 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 295 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,897 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 296 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 3,680 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 297 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,431 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 298 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,499 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 299 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 14,812 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 300 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,031 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 301 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 34,337 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 302 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 2,722 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 13,544 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 304 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 14,414 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 305 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 7,933 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 26,426 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 307 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 1,978 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 308 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 26,806 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 309 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 21,022 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 310 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 1,785 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 311 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,707 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 312 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 3,066 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 313 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 4,484 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 314 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 30,694 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 18,323 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 2,489 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 317 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 6,078 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 318 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 1,027 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 319 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 1,549 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 320 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 3,033 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 321 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 3,249 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 322 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 33,050 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 323 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 2,374 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 324 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 19,007 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 325 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 2,891 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 326 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 13,969 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 327 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 11,942 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 328 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.0 | 6,278 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 329 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 4,642 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 330 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 848 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 331 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 30,792 | 53.1%–54.0% | ||
| 332 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 6,528 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 333 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 1,644 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 334 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 1,308 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 335 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,085 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 336 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.0 | 9,289 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 337 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.2 | 1,127 | 52.3%–56.8% | ||
| 338 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 1,021 | 52.3%–56.9% | ||
| 339 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 9,711 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 340 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 5,366 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 341 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 2,789 | 53.3%–56.3% | ||
| 342 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.7 | 5,579 | 53.9%–56.1% | ||
| 343 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +5.3 | 783 | 53.0%–58.2% | ||
| 344 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +5.6 | 15,146 | 55.3%–56.6% | ||
| 345 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +6.2 | 5,997 | 55.4%–57.5% |
