段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 38.7% | -9.5 | 915 | 38.4%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -9.3 | 3,643 | 39.7%–42.3% | ||
| 3 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -8.7 | 1,353 | 39.5%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -7.8 | 723 | 39.9%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.4 | 2,411 | 42.4%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 2,479 | 42.6%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.1 | 851 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 8 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.1 | 559 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 9 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -6.0 | 4,382 | 43.1%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 1,283 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -6.0 | 6,136 | 43.3%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 5,765 | 43.6%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 696 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.5 | 28,435 | 44.4%–45.3% | ||
| 15 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 1,062 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 3,167 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 2,442 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 1,037 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 753 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 20 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.1 | 668 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 21 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 1,386 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 3,812 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,887 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 738 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 25 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 2,069 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 653 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 33,688 | 45.0%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 952 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 1,523 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 7,233 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 2,692 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 32 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 2,897 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 33 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 2,130 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 3,077 | 44.3%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 1,007 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 2,678 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 534 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 38 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 23,637 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 39 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 17,751 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 40 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 534 | 43.1%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 2,721 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 21,431 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 24,126 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 44 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 2,133 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 45 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,421 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 834 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 833 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 2,889 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,529 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 516 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 1,919 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 33,546 | 46.1%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 701 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 9,234 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 10,175 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 56 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 11,309 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 13,782 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 58 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 14,795 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 59 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,266 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 36,706 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 61 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 3,406 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 62 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 2,344 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,191 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,137 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 1,354 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 47,145 | 46.5%–47.2% | ||
| 67 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,147 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 3,112 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 18,077 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 31,925 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 71 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 2,576 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 986 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 1,324 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 74 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 2,140 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 1,517 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 17,035 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 77 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,772 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 78 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 13,021 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,495 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 4,856 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 3,820 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 82 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,078 | 44.9%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,102 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 7,412 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 85 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 613 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 86 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 638 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 7,876 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 645 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,868 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 30,731 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 91 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 940 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 11,151 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 93 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 5,477 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 94 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 1,027 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 12,703 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 2,279 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 3,170 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 98 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 520 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 8,308 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,701 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 8,054 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 13,656 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 21,950 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 104 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 2,019 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 105 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,600 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 686 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 778 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 22,881 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 23,775 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 110 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 803 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 924 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 3,656 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 130,235 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,015 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 513 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 793 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 117 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,085 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 95,663 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 3,595 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 120 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 1,138 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 9,867 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 6,441 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,147 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 124 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,317 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 4,761 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 879 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 5,540 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 128 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,990 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,311 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 9,126 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 738 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 2,403 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 595 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 19,511 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 135 | 暮光星灵下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,023 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,494 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 25,616 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 21,191 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 35,178 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 15,290 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 21,650 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 35,004 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 50,028 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,372 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 17,517 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 6,423 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 4,264 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 20,342 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 149 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 5,308 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 22,131 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 53,549 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 6,523 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 624 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 57,293 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 19,476 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 530 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 732 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 65,982 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 752 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 57,094 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 161 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 67,179 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 162 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 29,306 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,479 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 84,608 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 33,718 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 166 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,473 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,503 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 63,945 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 169 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 2,324 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,386 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 560 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 8,242 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 18,122 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,890 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 5,609 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 516 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 31,202 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,343 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,497 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 180 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 3,563 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 17,633 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 708 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 183 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 87,914 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 184 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 15,635 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 185 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 42,851 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 186 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 610 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 5,430 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 39,540 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 896 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 26,015 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 35,653 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 911 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 43,317 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 194 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 20,972 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 195 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 48,093 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 921 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 37,841 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,167 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 941 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 44,404 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 201 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 4,065 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 65,110 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,633 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,872 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 8,296 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 29,578 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 57,181 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 208 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,799 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 209 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,219 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 960 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,332 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 7,822 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 20,694 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 214 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,532 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 66,826 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,184 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 3,743 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 218 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 38,166 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 35,696 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 637 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 32,030 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 49,552 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 27,278 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 224 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 58,082 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 225 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 154,149 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 45,631 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 227 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,748 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 5,665 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 915 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 230 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 2,874 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 231 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 81,029 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,812 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 233 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 25,842 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 110,220 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 17,151 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 236 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 1,057 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 237 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 30,303 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 238 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 3,807 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 239 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 12,585 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,841 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 241 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,229 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 542 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 243 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 6,891 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 244 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 20,994 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 245 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 19,491 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 246 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,460 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 5,803 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 248 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 106,829 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 37,924 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 41,633 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 251 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 2,955 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 252 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 925 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 253 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,566 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 254 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 15,163 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 255 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,731 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 32,264 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 21,616 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 24,187 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 23,732 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 17,838 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,926 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 8,887 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 6,111 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 35,687 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,208 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 3,702 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 267 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 12,138 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 268 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 863 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 269 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,033 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 26,526 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 271 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 7,100 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 22,599 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 9,454 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 816 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 275 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 4,269 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 276 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 98,097 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 845 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 278 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 6,457 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 279 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 47,429 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 280 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 16,398 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 281 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 86,084 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 282 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 876 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 19,136 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 284 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 51,388 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,690 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 286 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 23,696 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 287 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 31,714 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 288 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 551 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 289 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 94,812 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 290 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 6,385 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 291 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 13,247 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 292 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,498 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 293 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,730 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 6,006 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 295 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 5,090 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 296 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 729 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 297 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 857 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 298 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 575 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 25,033 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 300 | 愁云使者下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 616 | 47.9%–53.7% | ||
| 301 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 655 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 302 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 521 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 303 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 56,541 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 304 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 13,876 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,791 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 306 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,866 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 307 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 45,955 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 308 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,740 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 309 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 590 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 310 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 947 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 311 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 7,960 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 312 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 94,639 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 313 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 40,581 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 314 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 16,154 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 315 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 4,080 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 316 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 6,872 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 317 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 388,653 | 50.9%–51.1% | ||
| 318 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 76,884 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 2,700 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 320 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 197,898 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 12,867 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 16,511 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 323 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 22,501 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 324 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 959 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 325 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 4,793 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 326 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 115,359 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 327 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 579 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 328 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 8,191 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 329 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 28,113 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 330 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 30,653 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 331 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 3,336 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 332 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 130,745 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 333 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,550 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 334 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,150 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 335 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 70,072 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 336 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 32,297 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 337 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 35,510 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 338 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 37,749 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 339 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 14,050 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 340 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 765 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 341 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 26,887 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 342 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 43,673 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 343 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 18,005 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 344 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,962 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,511 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 346 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,450 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 347 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,418 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 348 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 26,555 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 349 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 1,892 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 350 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 74,761 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 351 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 787 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 68,442 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 353 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 147,865 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 354 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 48,009 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 355 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 40,779 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 356 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 20,817 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 357 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 2,767 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 358 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 79,349 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 359 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 3,199 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 360 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 123,491 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 361 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,494 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 362 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 1,931 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 363 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 3,388 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 364 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 7,422 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 365 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 9,937 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 366 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 46,234 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 367 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 2,099 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 368 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 44,975 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 369 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 10,291 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 370 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 15,334 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 371 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 68,922 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 372 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 15,083 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 373 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 85,709 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 374 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 13,367 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 375 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 3,253 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 376 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 90,381 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 377 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,035 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 378 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 848 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 379 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 37,729 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 380 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,619 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 381 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 5,264 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 382 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 5,940 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 383 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 61,775 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 384 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 12,363 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 385 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 15,072 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 386 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 73,769 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 387 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 863 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 388 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 2,449 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 389 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 25,062 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 390 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 724 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 391 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 55,357 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 392 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 43,107 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 393 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 81,036 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 394 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.0 | 518 | 50.2%–56.4% | ||
| 395 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 67,273 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 396 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 17,323 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 397 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 65,918 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 398 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 6,684 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 399 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 1,338 | 51.5%–55.6% | ||
| 400 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 581 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 401 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 7,956 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 402 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 2,394 | 52.2%–55.4% | ||
| 403 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 22,136 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 404 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.7 | 8,181 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 405 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 1,315 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 406 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,051 | 51.8%–56.4% | ||
| 407 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 4,955 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 408 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 4,470 | 53.2%–55.6% | ||
| 409 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +4.2 | 7,279 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 410 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +4.3 | 2,972 | 53.2%–56.1% | ||
| 411 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 3,266 | 53.4%–56.2% | ||
| 412 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.7 | 1,610 | 53.1%–57.0% | ||
| 413 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.9 | 35,717 | 54.8%–55.7% | ||
| 414 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +5.1 | 1,401 | 53.3%–57.4% | ||
| 415 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +5.1 | 3,749 | 54.1%–56.7% | ||
| 416 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +5.6 | 907 | 53.4%–58.3% | ||
| 417 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +6.4 | 1,280 | 54.6%–58.8% |
