段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 36.0% | -7.5 | 572 | 35.8%–41.5% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 36.7% | -7.4 | 760 | 36.1%–41.3% | ||
| 3 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 38.5% | -6.4 | 1,059 | 37.5%–42.0% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -6.4 | 3,656 | 38.5%–41.1% | ||
| 5 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 38.4% | -5.9 | 631 | 37.4%–43.0% | ||
| 6 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -5.9 | 961 | 37.9%–42.6% | ||
| 7 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 38.7% | -5.5 | 574 | 37.7%–43.5% | ||
| 8 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -5.1 | 639 | 38.2%–43.8% | ||
| 9 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -5.0 | 2,714 | 39.6%–42.6% | ||
| 10 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -4.9 | 2,206 | 39.6%–42.9% | ||
| 11 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -4.5 | 844 | 39.1%–44.1% | ||
| 12 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -4.3 | 681 | 39.1%–44.5% | ||
| 13 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -4.2 | 3,176 | 40.5%–43.3% | ||
| 14 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -4.1 | 802 | 39.5%–44.6% | ||
| 15 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -3.7 | 680 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 16 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -3.7 | 752 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 17 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -3.6 | 1,606 | 40.6%–44.5% | ||
| 18 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -3.6 | 1,359 | 40.5%–44.6% | ||
| 19 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -3.5 | 2,014 | 40.9%–44.3% | ||
| 20 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -3.5 | 2,091 | 41.0%–44.4% | ||
| 21 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -3.4 | 22,817 | 42.1%–43.2% | ||
| 22 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -3.4 | 618 | 39.9%–45.5% | ||
| 23 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -3.3 | 1,743 | 40.9%–44.6% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -2.9 | 5,732 | 42.1%–44.2% | ||
| 25 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -2.9 | 6,401 | 42.2%–44.2% | ||
| 26 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -2.9 | 2,505 | 41.6%–44.8% | ||
| 27 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -2.9 | 936 | 40.8%–45.7% | ||
| 28 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -2.9 | 1,144 | 41.0%–45.5% | ||
| 29 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -2.9 | 7,758 | 42.3%–44.2% | ||
| 30 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.8 | 6,504 | 42.3%–44.3% | ||
| 31 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -2.8 | 655 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 32 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -2.8 | 962 | 40.9%–45.7% | ||
| 33 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -2.8 | 3,002 | 41.9%–44.8% | ||
| 34 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -2.8 | 2,100 | 41.7%–45.1% | ||
| 35 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -2.7 | 1,970 | 41.6%–45.1% | ||
| 36 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -2.7 | 1,087 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 37 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -2.6 | 13,689 | 42.8%–44.2% | ||
| 38 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.6 | 3,488 | 42.2%–44.8% | ||
| 39 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -2.5 | 507 | 40.5%–46.7% | ||
| 40 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -2.5 | 637 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 41 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.4 | 8,736 | 42.9%–44.6% | ||
| 42 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.3 | 3,282 | 42.4%–45.2% | ||
| 43 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 43.1% | -2.3 | 693 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 44 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -2.2 | 974 | 41.5%–46.3% | ||
| 45 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.2 | 1,629 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 46 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.2 | 6,381 | 43.0%–45.0% | ||
| 47 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -2.1 | 2,277 | 42.3%–45.6% | ||
| 48 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -1.9 | 9,513 | 43.3%–45.0% | ||
| 49 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -1.9 | 1,271 | 42.1%–46.3% | ||
| 50 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -1.7 | 4,323 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 51 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -1.7 | 500 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 52 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -1.6 | 1,271 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 53 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -1.6 | 769 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -1.6 | 17,271 | 43.9%–45.2% | ||
| 55 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 8,471 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 56 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 12,986 | 44.0%–45.4% | ||
| 57 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 5,416 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 58 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 2,947 | 43.3%–46.2% | ||
| 59 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.3 | 5,596 | 43.7%–45.9% | ||
| 60 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 10,530 | 44.0%–45.6% | ||
| 61 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -1.3 | 528 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 1,141 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 63 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.3 | 1,964 | 43.1%–46.6% | ||
| 64 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 10,411 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 65 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.3 | 11,728 | 44.1%–45.6% | ||
| 66 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -1.3 | 866 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -1.2 | 7,824 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 68 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.2 | 1,242 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 69 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -1.2 | 504 | 41.8%–48.0% | ||
| 70 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.1 | 581 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.1 | 5,953 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 72 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.1 | 4,010 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 73 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.0 | 13,571 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 74 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.0 | 15,131 | 44.5%–45.8% | ||
| 75 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.0 | 3,911 | 43.9%–46.4% | ||
| 76 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -0.9 | 896 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 77 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -0.9 | 1,770 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -0.9 | 2,818 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 79 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -0.9 | 683 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 80 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 11,197 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 81 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 2,918 | 43.8%–46.7% | ||
| 82 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 7,539 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 83 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 2,012 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 84 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -0.8 | 7,077 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 85 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.8 | 38,705 | 44.9%–45.8% | ||
| 86 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -0.8 | 4,132 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 87 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -0.8 | 982 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 88 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 3,702 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 89 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 3,490 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 90 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 8,628 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 91 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 8,042 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 92 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 11,925 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 93 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 7,589 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 94 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 9,751 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 95 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -0.7 | 2,689 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 96 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -0.6 | 1,120 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 97 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.6 | 23,190 | 45.0%–46.0% | ||
| 98 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -0.6 | 995 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 99 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 7,618 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 100 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.5 | 4,671 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 101 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.4 | 672 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 102 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.4 | 743 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.4 | 8,766 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 104 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.4 | 6,968 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 105 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 2,415 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 106 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.3 | 947 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.3 | 508 | 42.7%–48.9% | ||
| 108 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.3 | 6,651 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 109 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.3 | 33,159 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 110 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.3 | 18,472 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 111 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 13,967 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 112 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 5,429 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 113 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 23,662 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 114 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 7,989 | 45.0%–46.8% | ||
| 115 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 4,204 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 116 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 5,160 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 117 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 6,002 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 118 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 17,255 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 119 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 1,973 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 120 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.2 | 3,428 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 121 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 9,970 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 122 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 20,724 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 123 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 8,616 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 124 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 9,422 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 125 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 23,991 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 126 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 12,712 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 127 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 548 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 787 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.1 | 5,628 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 130 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.1 | 4,190 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 131 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 19,514 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 132 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 9,278 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 133 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 6,461 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 134 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 5,237 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 135 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 4,569 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 136 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | 0.0 | 5,643 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 137 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | 0.0 | 845 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 138 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | 0.0 | 2,637 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 139 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | 0.0 | 31,915 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 140 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 1,152 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 141 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 7,481 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 142 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | +0.1 | 8,617 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 143 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | +0.1 | 938 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | +0.1 | 17,345 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 145 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | +0.1 | 3,512 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 146 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 1,631 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 147 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 600 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 5,696 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 149 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 537 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 7,907 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 151 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 4,193 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 152 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | +0.2 | 18,862 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 153 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 4,293 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 154 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 5,913 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 155 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.2 | 6,938 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 156 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.3 | 648 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 2,430 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 158 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 9,891 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 159 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 9,892 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 160 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | +0.3 | 1,895 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 161 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | +0.3 | 6,286 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 162 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.4 | 11,667 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 163 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.4 | 18,647 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 164 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.4 | 1,168 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 165 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.4 | 1,264 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 166 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 5,770 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 167 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 2,490 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 168 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 8,163 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 169 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.5 | 20,309 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 170 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 3,207 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 171 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 10,435 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 172 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 2,475 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 173 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | +0.6 | 24,080 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 174 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.6 | 6,149 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 175 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | +0.6 | 3,817 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 176 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | +0.6 | 7,893 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 177 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 895 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 178 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.7 | 600 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 179 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | +0.7 | 12,408 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 180 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 1,119 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 181 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 3,652 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 182 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 6,409 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 183 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.7 | 13,406 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 184 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 4,744 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 185 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 12,464 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 186 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.8 | 16,072 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 187 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 7,225 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 188 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 22,209 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 189 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.9 | 711 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 190 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | +0.9 | 1,230 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 191 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.9 | 11,926 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 192 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.9 | 1,121 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.9 | 8,654 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 194 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.9 | 6,390 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 195 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +1.0 | 6,817 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 196 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.0 | 3,404 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 197 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.0 | 11,358 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 198 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.1 | 12,046 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 199 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +1.1 | 4,426 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 200 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.1 | 1,529 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +1.1 | 2,196 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 202 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +1.2 | 9,638 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 203 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +1.2 | 3,684 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 204 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +1.2 | 15,361 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 205 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 823 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 206 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.2 | 5,511 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 207 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +1.2 | 2,370 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 208 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +1.3 | 1,447 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 209 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 702 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +1.4 | 2,096 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 211 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.4 | 3,665 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 212 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.4 | 5,635 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 213 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 770 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 214 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.5 | 14,973 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 215 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.5 | 10,222 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 216 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.5 | 718 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 217 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.5 | 1,759 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 218 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | +1.5 | 8,435 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 219 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.6 | 2,766 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 220 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 628 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +1.6 | 14,561 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 222 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.8 | 35,146 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 223 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.9 | 4,474 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 224 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.9 | 3,415 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 225 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.9 | 1,904 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 226 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +2.0 | 11,011 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 227 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +2.1 | 7,675 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 228 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +2.2 | 844 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 229 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +2.2 | 3,852 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 230 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.3 | 1,464 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 231 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +2.3 | 8,762 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 232 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +2.3 | 3,013 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 233 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +2.4 | 24,591 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 234 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.5 | 11,892 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 235 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +2.5 | 740 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +2.7 | 18,020 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 237 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.7 | 814 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 238 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.7 | 6,016 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 239 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +2.7 | 924 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.8 | 16,469 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 241 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +2.8 | 6,937 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +2.8 | 2,335 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 243 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.9 | 10,875 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 244 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +3.3 | 1,121 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 245 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +3.3 | 6,052 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 246 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +3.6 | 603 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +3.7 | 2,206 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 248 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +4.2 | 1,556 | 48.3%–52.3% |
