段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -7.7 | 2,016 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 2 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -7.2 | 909 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 3 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -7.2 | 2,333 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -7.0 | 550 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -6.7 | 2,631 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -6.4 | 1,870 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -6.3 | 1,134 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 8 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -5.7 | 527 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 9 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -5.4 | 667 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 10 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 510 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 11 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -4.9 | 933 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 12 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.9 | 1,168 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -4.8 | 902 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 14 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.8 | 8,654 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 534 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 16 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.7 | 1,492 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.7 | 909 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 18 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 625 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 19 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 10,372 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 12,815 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.6 | 530 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 22 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 7,721 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 23 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 617 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 24 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 10,912 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 921 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 26 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.3 | 1,778 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 27 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.3 | 5,433 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.2 | 5,824 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 1,496 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -4.2 | 1,050 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -4.1 | 5,637 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.0 | 1,064 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -4.0 | 46,186 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.9 | 819 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.9 | 12,147 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.8 | 4,503 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 932 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 38 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.7 | 1,301 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 39 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.7 | 1,035 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 40 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 560 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 41 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 1,361 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 779 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 43 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -3.4 | 7,184 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 972 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 45 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 553 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 46 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.4 | 1,115 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 47 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.3 | 2,378 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.3 | 1,151 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.3 | 1,812 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 50 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -3.3 | 22,583 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -3.3 | 11,736 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -3.2 | 9,627 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 919 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 54 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 1,062 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 55 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -3.0 | 1,592 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 56 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 664 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 57 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.9 | 2,411 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.9 | 1,511 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 15,518 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -2.8 | 5,856 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 13,846 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.7 | 4,957 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 63 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 2,807 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 64 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 755 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 65 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 981 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 66 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 639 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 67 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.5 | 28,740 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -2.4 | 5,087 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -2.4 | 8,283 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 70 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -2.4 | 2,301 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 71 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -2.3 | 23,661 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 3,926 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 3,390 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.2 | 1,232 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 75 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -2.2 | 3,019 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 620 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 77 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -2.1 | 4,007 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 78 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -2.0 | 1,047 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -2.0 | 1,319 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 80 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -2.0 | 1,923 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 81 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 2,298 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 12,745 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 1,753 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 819 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 85 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 747 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 86 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 5,353 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 87 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 21,602 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 596 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 89 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 2,314 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 90 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 2,793 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 91 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 3,378 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 92 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 29,991 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 11,619 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 19,755 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 506 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 96 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 551 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 97 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 566 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 98 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.5 | 748 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 99 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 562 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 100 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 515 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 101 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.5 | 802 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 102 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 796 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 103 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 882 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 104 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 11,099 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 13,399 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 539 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 107 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 11,063 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.4 | 1,257 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 109 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 3,084 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 110 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.4 | 1,342 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 111 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 41,842 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 1,103 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 113 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 12,075 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 1,426 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 115 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 25,912 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 3,488 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 117 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 20,900 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 29,557 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 8,170 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 8,417 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 121 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 7,509 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 122 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -1.2 | 890 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 123 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 11,901 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 594 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 125 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 5,069 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 10,013 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 2,264 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 128 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 31,023 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 3,374 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 1,420 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 131 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -1.1 | 526 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 132 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 6,709 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 133 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 551 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 134 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 1,049 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 135 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -1.0 | 595 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 136 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 18,852 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 25,665 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 33,288 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 139 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.0 | 571 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 140 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 21,681 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 17,955 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 51,645 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.9 | 818 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 144 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,702 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 145 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 14,776 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 1,785 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 147 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 23,016 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 48,133 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 16,215 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 1,151 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 151 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 2,213 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 152 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 69,038 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 39,702 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 154 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 4,179 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 155 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 15,940 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 156 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 12,979 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 1,770 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 158 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 1,129 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 159 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 23,904 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 160 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 32,167 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 12,139 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 1,560 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 163 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 20,316 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 558 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 165 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 2,161 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 166 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 1,290 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 167 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 2,260 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 168 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 15,159 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 28,757 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 975 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 171 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 837 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 172 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 1,199 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 173 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 6,214 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 806 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 175 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 38,972 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 570 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 177 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 19,887 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 178 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,219 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 179 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 2,067 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 180 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 3,099 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 181 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 11,194 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 182 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 55,155 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 539 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 184 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 101,414 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 6,737 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 47,229 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.1 | 1,674 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 188 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 11,497 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 19,068 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 44,406 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 11,086 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 192 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 7,805 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 193 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 16,854 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 29,713 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 195 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 19,076 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 23,581 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 19,334 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 27,689 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 5,104 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 200 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 29,348 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 2,996 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 202 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 19,803 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 203 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 23,782 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 23,240 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 13,858 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 14,957 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 502 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 208 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 604 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 209 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 676 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 210 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 12,668 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 9,380 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 212 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 31,524 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 1,511 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 214 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 20,113 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 13,849 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 5,466 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 217 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 18,362 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 218 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 2,126 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 219 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 541 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 220 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 8,110 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 856 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 222 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 13,136 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 223 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 753 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 224 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,049 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 225 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 21,259 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 11,656 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 227 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 29,747 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 788 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 229 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 17,344 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 7,849 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 18,708 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 232 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 25,233 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 233 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 55,789 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 234 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 1,238 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 235 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 23,152 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 70,459 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 867 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 238 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 72,978 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 7,493 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 240 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 82,579 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 6,027 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 242 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 1,873 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 243 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 34,101 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 1,834 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 245 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 3,854 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 3,485 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 247 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 60,103 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 502 | 50.2%–56.4% | ||
| 249 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 13,890 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 500 | 50.2%–56.4% | ||
| 251 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 22,916 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 252 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 571 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 253 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 13,313 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 254 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 923 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 255 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 26,472 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 21,822 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 257 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 1,059 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 258 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 14,762 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 259 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 54,012 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 260 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 23,059 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 683 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 262 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 2,205 | 51.8%–55.2% | ||
| 263 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 17,788 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 264 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +0.9 | 505 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 265 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 813 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 266 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 48,700 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 267 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 5,437 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 268 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 1,180 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 269 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 4,790 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 270 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 38,167 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 271 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 92,317 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 272 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 16,471 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 273 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 36,028 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 274 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 1,815 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 275 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 20,362 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 276 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 2,865 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 277 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 1,788 | 51.9%–55.6% | ||
| 278 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.2 | 538 | 50.8%–56.8% | ||
| 279 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 43,664 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 280 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 5,016 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 281 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 6,234 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 282 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 17,422 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 283 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 7,622 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 2,286 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 285 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 56,920 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 286 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 9,917 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 287 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 44,236 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 288 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 2,334 | 52.3%–55.6% | ||
| 289 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 9,110 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 290 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 39,531 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 291 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 2,806 | 52.5%–55.5% | ||
| 292 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 11,689 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 293 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 741 | 51.3%–56.7% | ||
| 294 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 21,058 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 295 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 25,534 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 296 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 12,434 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 297 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.5 | 1,357 | 52.0%–56.2% | ||
| 298 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 44,037 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 299 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.5 | 645 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 300 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 1,156 | 51.9%–56.4% | ||
| 301 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 537 | 51.2%–57.2% | ||
| 302 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.6 | 41,970 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 8,140 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 304 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 1,692 | 52.4%–56.1% | ||
| 305 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 36,848 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 306 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 32,839 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 307 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 5,813 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 308 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 4,157 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 309 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 43,795 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 310 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 11,048 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 311 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 3,131 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 312 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 1,519 | 52.4%–56.3% | ||
| 313 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 897 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 314 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +1.7 | 805 | 51.8%–56.9% | ||
| 315 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 11,839 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 316 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 3,426 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 317 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 15,800 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 318 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +1.8 | 548 | 51.4%–57.4% | ||
| 319 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 2,908 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 320 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.9 | 1,559 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 321 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 3,181 | 53.1%–55.9% | ||
| 322 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.9 | 23,671 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 323 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.9 | 3,153 | 53.1%–56.0% | ||
| 324 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 15,080 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 325 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.0 | 5,018 | 53.5%–55.7% | ||
| 326 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 22,304 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 327 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 54.7% | +2.1 | 21,253 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 328 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 2,669 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 329 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 3,809 | 53.5%–56.1% | ||
| 330 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 11,354 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 331 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.4 | 1,632 | 53.1%–56.9% | ||
| 332 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +2.4 | 696 | 52.3%–57.8% | ||
| 333 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 55.1% | +2.4 | 45,950 | 54.7%–55.4% | ||
| 334 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 3,456 | 53.7%–56.4% | ||
| 335 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.5 | 28,029 | 54.6%–55.6% | ||
| 336 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.7 | 35,017 | 54.8%–55.7% | ||
| 337 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.7 | 2,516 | 53.7%–56.9% | ||
| 338 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.8 | 3,999 | 54.2%–56.7% | ||
| 339 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 6,915 | 54.5%–56.4% | ||
| 340 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +2.8 | 740 | 52.8%–58.1% | ||
| 341 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.9 | 6,310 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 342 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +2.9 | 1,459 | 53.5%–57.5% | ||
| 343 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.0 | 2,976 | 54.2%–57.1% | ||
| 344 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.0 | 1,802 | 53.8%–57.5% | ||
| 345 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +3.1 | 587 | 52.8%–58.6% | ||
| 346 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 1,079 | 53.5%–58.0% | ||
| 347 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +3.2 | 1,631 | 53.9%–57.7% | ||
| 348 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.3 | 4,409 | 54.7%–57.1% | ||
| 349 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.3 | 10,496 | 55.1%–56.7% | ||
| 350 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +3.5 | 911 | 53.6%–58.5% | ||
| 351 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.5 | 3,822 | 54.8%–57.4% | ||
| 352 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.8 | 3,875 | 55.1%–57.7% | ||
| 353 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 57.4% | +4.0 | 1,063 | 54.3%–58.9% | ||
| 354 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +4.2 | 1,955 | 55.1%–58.6% | ||
| 355 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 58.3% | +5.1 | 1,666 | 55.8%–59.6% |
