段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -9.1 | 764 | 39.4%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -8.1 | 727 | 40.4%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -7.7 | 718 | 40.8%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -7.6 | 2,920 | 42.1%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.5 | 653 | 40.9%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -7.3 | 555 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -7.1 | 1,738 | 42.2%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.9 | 1,199 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.8 | 1,892 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.8 | 1,096 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -6.8 | 4,396 | 43.2%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.6 | 1,345 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -6.5 | 3,598 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 625 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 15 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.4 | 935 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -6.4 | 939 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -6.3 | 558 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.2 | 1,386 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -6.1 | 3,056 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 20 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -6.0 | 556 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -6.0 | 2,052 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 506 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 1,412 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 24 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.9 | 928 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 885 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.8 | 585 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.8 | 26,072 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 1,327 | 43.3%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 983 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.6 | 3,579 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 31 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.5 | 1,957 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 1,047 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 944 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 819 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 35 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.2 | 1,305 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -5.2 | 985 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 759 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 6,376 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 39 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 757 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 1,354 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 540 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,235 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 12,448 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,094 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 574 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 9,401 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 738 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 525 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.5 | 842 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 1,662 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 32,279 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 28,642 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 53 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 703 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 924 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 3,042 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 578 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 24,804 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 58 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 3,744 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 27,193 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,486 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 2,590 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 17,660 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 1,274 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 20,378 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 14,757 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 66 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 48,920 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 6,037 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 818 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 19,641 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 105,300 | 47.6%–48.1% | ||
| 71 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 1,160 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,243 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,332 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 532 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,367 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 16,316 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 2,249 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 78 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,311 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 597 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 80 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 58,601 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 81 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 798 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,095 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,246 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,244 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 83,107 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 3,334 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,822 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,534 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 8,197 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,158 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,334 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 3,802 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 4,547 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 50,211 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 1,408 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 2,188 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 1,789 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,335 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 6,504 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 47,678 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 101 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 6,907 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,103 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 955 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 854 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 40,131 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 106 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 24,417 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 33,533 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 3,452 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,573 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,650 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 4,338 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 4,016 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,242 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 550 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 115 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 55,413 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 10,394 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 21,520 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 118 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 24,613 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 119 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,003 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 545 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 2,336 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 4,758 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 553 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,670 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 12,537 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 126 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,512 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 32,248 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 738 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 552 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,639 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 2,933 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 132 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 2,561 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 1,006 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 571 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 19,772 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 57,274 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 诡术妖姬下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 525 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,355 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 32,208 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 78,372 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 933 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 647 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,169 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,356 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 33,013 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,199 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 2,490 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,134 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 15,123 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 11,232 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 36,801 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 35,787 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 24,098 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 3,230 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 1,469 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 20,675 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,094 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 57,043 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 8,943 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,079 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 32,253 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 5,523 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 26,574 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,386 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,439 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,174 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 24,231 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 3,789 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 976 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 40,231 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 171 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,140 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 819 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 6,224 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,023 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 23,081 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 176 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 4,289 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 47,294 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 7,954 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 22,853 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 13,771 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,038 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 1,532 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 32,886 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 22,686 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,157 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 47,795 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 3,154 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 665 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 189 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 4,191 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 3,326 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 54,201 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 33,642 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 25,536 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 15,026 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 19,741 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 43,062 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 2,758 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,467 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,195 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,026 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 201 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 13,363 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 202 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 6,112 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 203 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 49,195 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 84,326 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 205 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 73,567 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,330 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,873 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 11,813 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 209 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 56,968 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,596 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 211 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 3,296 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 212 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,019 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 94,062 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 23,266 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 42,083 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 216 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,157 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 197,095 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 90,317 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 36,375 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 1,104 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 159,186 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,306 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 223 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 92,760 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 224 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 34,187 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 225 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 35,814 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 99,728 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 25,949 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 52,732 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 28,097 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 230 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 69,779 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 4,970 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 38,487 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 94,180 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 234 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 7,786 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 3,858 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 42,038 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 87,517 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 12,290 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 108,705 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,134 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 158,897 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 242 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,986 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 冰霜女巫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 624 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 244 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,174 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 24,684 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 246 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 887 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 48,530 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 19,561 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 21,429 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 250 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 7,350 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 26,616 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 252 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 2,550 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,294 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 254 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 12,311 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 35,425 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 256 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,082 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 257 | 愁云使者下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 692 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 258 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 25,227 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 762 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 260 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,478 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,359 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,005 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,280 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 13,653 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 265 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 57,226 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 24,467 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 102,044 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 3,267 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 269 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 58,889 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 20,539 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 271 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 32,513 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,048 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 273 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 4,188 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 274 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 11,381 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 275 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 21,741 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 276 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 6,386 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 18,814 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 59,443 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 279 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 3,918 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 15,055 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,562 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 282 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 9,522 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 283 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 139,400 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 27,618 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 285 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,903 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 286 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,290 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 287 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 16,787 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 288 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 22,733 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,896 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 46,437 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 40,764 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 161,995 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 293 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 3,786 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 294 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 21,625 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 9,963 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 296 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 15,379 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 297 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 6,032 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 298 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 36,669 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 299 | 暮光星灵下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 720 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 300 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 1,219 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 301 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 7,771 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 302 | 永猎双子下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 519 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 303 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 55,783 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 304 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 76,368 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 305 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 83,135 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 306 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,173 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 307 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 10,128 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 22,486 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 309 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 166,684 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 310 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 8,273 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 311 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 41,006 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 312 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 58,346 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 313 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 1,344 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 314 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 53,433 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 31,958 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 316 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 22,640 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 317 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,052 | 50.6%–54.1% | ||
| 318 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 4,622 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 319 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,879 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 320 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 3,355 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 321 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 39,427 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 322 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 28,880 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 323 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 13,244 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 324 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 38,711 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 325 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,448 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 326 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 810 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 327 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 5,086 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 328 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 8,297 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 329 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 32,353 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 330 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 35,580 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 331 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,427 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 332 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 31,781 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 333 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 7,996 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 334 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 111,435 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 335 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 6,412 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 336 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 20,750 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 337 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 664 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 338 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 37,288 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 339 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 40,655 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 340 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 26,439 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 341 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 45,254 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 342 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 91,483 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 39,589 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 344 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 9,107 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 345 | 腕豪下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 514 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 346 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 3,492 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 347 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 52,577 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 348 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 10,353 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 349 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 54,364 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 350 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,194 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 351 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 1,057 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 352 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 77,849 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 353 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 5,846 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 354 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 27,185 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 355 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,220 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 356 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 26,746 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 357 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 1,077 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 358 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 82,420 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 359 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 856 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 360 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 25,151 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 361 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 28,142 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 362 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 3,513 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 363 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 14,340 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 364 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 56,116 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 365 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 6,432 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 366 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 3,926 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 367 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 53,495 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 368 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 15,595 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 369 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 1,330 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 370 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 29,244 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 371 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 70,356 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 372 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 111,930 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 373 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 7,441 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 374 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 7,525 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 375 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 1,639 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 376 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 1,540 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 377 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 67,416 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 378 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 24,581 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 379 | 潮汐海灵下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 594 | 50.9%–56.7% | ||
| 380 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 21,847 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 381 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 10,878 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 382 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 9,667 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 383 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 949 | 51.6%–56.4% | ||
| 384 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 2,535 | 52.5%–55.6% | ||
| 385 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 5,803 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 386 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 2,167 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 387 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 3,767 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 388 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 27,326 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 389 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 71,594 | 53.9%–54.6% | ||
| 390 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 699 | 51.6%–57.1% | ||
| 391 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 10,364 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 392 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 28,386 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 393 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 4,704 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 394 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 43,907 | 54.1%–54.8% | ||
| 395 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 11,371 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 396 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 98,895 | 54.3%–54.8% | ||
| 397 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 4,588 | 53.4%–55.7% | ||
| 398 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 6,632 | 53.7%–55.7% | ||
| 399 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 1,324 | 52.6%–56.8% | ||
| 400 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 30,976 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 401 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.6 | 4,237 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 402 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.6 | 30,235 | 54.4%–55.3% | ||
| 403 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 1,581 | 52.9%–56.8% | ||
| 404 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 6,889 | 54.2%–56.1% | ||
| 405 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 9,353 | 54.5%–56.1% | ||
| 406 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.4 | 10,718 | 54.8%–56.4% | ||
| 407 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 6,857 | 54.7%–56.6% | ||
| 408 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.6 | 9,834 | 55.0%–56.6% | ||
| 409 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.7 | 2,036 | 54.1%–57.6% | ||
| 410 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.8 | 4,810 | 54.8%–57.1% | ||
| 411 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.9 | 27,897 | 55.6%–56.5% | ||
| 412 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +5.2 | 950 | 54.0%–58.8% | ||
| 413 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.3 | 4,085 | 55.3%–57.8% | ||
| 414 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 7,919 | 55.6%–57.5% | ||
| 415 | 黑暗之女下路 | 下路 | 58.4% | +5.4 | 575 | 53.6%–59.5% | ||
| 416 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 9,728 | 55.8%–57.4% | ||
| 417 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 57.0% | +5.5 | 2,995 | 55.2%–58.1% |
